Today
 
To book Courts,
please register first
or simply
login here
?
 
Fitness
Activity
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Teilnehmer
 
Sunday
October 1, 2023
Fitness 1
Fitness 2
Fitness 3
HOT IRON
Free
Free
09:30-10:20
Free
Free
Maria Wührer
Free
Free
Annika Mayr-Staufer
Free
Free
Renate Duscher
Free
Free
Beatrix Reischauer-Stöckl
Free
Free
Eva Nagl
Free
Free
Franz
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Fitness 1
Fitness 2
Fitness 3
Sunday
October 1, 2023
Monday
October 2, 2023
Fitness 1
Fitness 2
Fitness 3
YOGA
Free
Jumping
09:00-09:50
Free
18:10-19:00
Herbert Geßl
Free
Renate Duscher
Regina Radler-Huber
Free
Selina Weiss
Birgit Stangel
Free
Kurt Junger
Maria Stadlbauer
Free
Sonia Stamboli
Regina Radler-Huber
Free
Anna Rothmaier
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Fitness 1
Fitness 2
Fitness 3
Monday
October 2, 2023
Tuesday
October 3, 2023
Fitness 1
Fitness 2
Fitness 3
Core Training
BODYWORKOUT
Free
18:00-18:50
19:00-19:50
Free
Kurt Junger
Renate Duscher
Free
Renate Duscher
Regina Radler-Huber
Free
Regina Radler-Huber
Annika Mayr-Staufer
Free
Annika Mayr-Staufer
Beatrix Reischauer-Stöckl
Free
Beatrix Reischauer-Stöckl
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Fitness 1
Fitness 2
Fitness 3
Tuesday
October 3, 2023
Wednesday
October 4, 2023
Fitness 1
Fitness 2
Fitness 3
PILATES
HIIT
Free
17:30-18:20
18:30-19:20
Free
Sabine Schönberger
Annika Mayr-Staufer
Free
Maria Schnell
Sissi Schwentner
Free
Marianne Karer
Renate Duscher
Free
Baxmann
Nicole Nagl
Free
Baxmann
Free
Free
Nicole Nagl
Free
Free
Lena Fellner
Free
Free
Franziska Kraxenberger
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Fitness 1
Fitness 2
Fitness 3
Wednesday
October 4, 2023
Thursday
October 5, 2023
Fitness 1
Fitness 2
Fitness 3
Rückenfit
YOGA
Free
09:00-10:00
17:30-18:20
Free
Free
Sabine Schmiedhammer
Free
Free
Maria Wührer
Free
Free
Herbert Geßl
Free
Free
Maria Schoenauer
Free
Free
Johann Schießl
Free
Free
Sabine Schönberger
Free
Free
Gerlinde Augustin
Free
Free
Walter Riedlmair
Free
Free
Maria Schnell
Free
Free
Tanja Hubauer
Free
Free
Birgit Stangel
Free
Free
Marianne Karer
Free
Free
Erika Rechenmacher
Free
Free
Rudolf Fuchs
Free
Free
Rudolf Fuchs
Free
Free
Kurt Junger
Free
Free
Annemarie Kaswurm
Free
Free
Annemarie Kaswurm
Free
Free
Regina Radler-Huber
Free
Free
Belegt
Free
Free
Belegt
Free
Fitness 1
Fitness 2
Fitness 3
Thursday
October 5, 2023